Большой бассейн
Предыдущая неделя Следующая неделя
Понедельник
06 Июля
Вторник
07 Июля
Среда
08 Июля
Четверг
09 Июля
Пятница
10 Июля
Суббота
11 Июля
Воскресенье
12 Июля
07:00
Аквааэробика
07:30 - 08:15
 Тренер: Марченко А. 
Аквааэробика
07:30 - 08:15
 Тренер: Марченко А. 
Аквааэробика
07:30 - 08:15
 Тренер: Марченко А. 
08:00
Гречаненко Я.В. (7-12 лет)
08:00 - 08:45
Наумова Ю.С. (8-14 лет)
08:30 - 09:15
Масленкова Д.А. (8-12 лет)
08:30 - 09:15
Гречаненко Я.В. (7-12 лет)
08:00 - 08:45
Наумова Ю.С. (8-14 лет)
08:30 - 09:15
Масленкова Д.А. (8-12 лет)
08:30 - 09:15
Гречаненко Я.В. (7-12 лет)
08:00 - 08:45
Наумова Ю.С. (8-14 лет)
08:30 - 09:15
09:00
Наумова Ю.С. (10-14 лет)
09:15 - 10:00
Масленкова Д.А. (10-14 лет)
09:15 - 10:00
Наумова Ю.С. (10-14 лет)
09:15 - 10:00
Масленкова Д.А. (10-14 лет)
09:15 - 10:00
Наумова Ю.С. (10-14 лет)
09:15 - 10:00
Аквааэробика
09:00 - 09:45
 Тренер: Наумова Ю.С.  
10:00
Наумова Ю.С. (8-12 лет)
10:30 - 11:15
Наумова Ю.С. (8-12 лет)
10:30 - 11:15
11:00
Голиков В.Ю. (6-9 лет)
11:15 - 11:45
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Голиков В.Ю. (9-14 лет)
11:45 - 12:30
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Голиков В.Ю. (6-9 лет)
11:15 - 11:45
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Голиков В.Ю. (9-14 лет)
11:45 - 12:30
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
12:00
Масленкова Д.А. (9-14 лет)
12:30 - 13:15
Масленкова Д.А. (9-14 лет)
12:30 - 13:15
13:00
Наумова Н.В. (7-13 лет)
13:15 - 14:00
Наумова Н.В. (7-13 лет)
13:15 - 14:00
14:00
Наумова Ю.С. (7-12 лет)
14:45 - 15:30
Наумова Ю.С. (7-12 лет)
14:45 - 15:30
15:00
Наумова Н.В. (8-14 лет)
15:00 - 15:45
Останина Е.В. (7-16 лет)
15:45 - 16:30
Наумова Н.В. (7-13 лет)
15:00 - 15:45
Савелова В.С. (7-12 лет)
15:45 - 16:30
Наумова Н.В. (8-14 лет)
15:00 - 15:45
Останина Е.В. (7-16 лет)
15:45 - 16:30
Наумова Н.В. (7-13 лет)
15:00 - 15:45
Савелова В.С. (7-12 лет)
15:45 - 16:30
Наумова Н.В. (8-14 лет)
15:00 - 15:45
16:00
Наумова Н.В. (9-15 лет)
16:30 - 17:15
Наумова Н.В. (9-15 лет)
16:30 - 17:15
Наумова Н.В. (9-15 лет)
16:30 - 17:15
17:00
Наумова Ю.С. (8-13 лет)
17:15 - 18:00
Чукавина В.М. ЛФК + Бассейн (6-14 лет)
17:15 - 18:45
 17.15 Зал. 18.00 Вода.  
Наумова Ю.С. (8-13 лет)
17:15 - 18:00
Чукавина В.М. ЛФК + Бассейн (6-14 лет)
17:15 - 18:45
 17.15 Зал. 18.00 Вода.  
18:00
Аквааэробика
18:00 - 18:45
 Тренер: Марченко Анжела.  
Голиков В.Ю.(9-14 лет)
18:45 - 19:30
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Масленкова Д.А. (10-15 лет)
18:00 - 18:45
Останина Е.В. (10-16 лет)
18:45 - 19:30
Аквааэробика
18:00 - 18:45
 Тренер: Марченко Анжела.  
Голиков В.Ю.(9-14 лет)
18:45 - 19:30
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Масленкова Д.А. (10-15 лет)
18:00 - 18:45
Останина Е.В. (10-16 лет)
18:45 - 19:30
Аквааэробика
18:00 - 18:45
 Тренер: Марченко Анжела.  
Голиков В.Ю.(9-14 лет)
18:45 - 19:30
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
19:00
Голиков В.Ю. (7-9 лет)
19:30 - 20:00
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Останина Е.В. Обучение Взрослых
19:30 - 20:15
 До 55 лет. 
Голиков В.Ю. (7-9 лет)
19:30 - 20:00
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Останина Е.В. Обучение Взрослых
19:30 - 20:15
 До 55 лет. 
Голиков В.Ю. (7-9 лет)
19:30 - 20:00
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
20:00
Голиков В.Ю. Обучение Взрослых
20:00 - 20:45
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Голиков В.Ю. Обучение Взрослых
20:00 - 20:45
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
Голиков В.Ю. Обучение Взрослых
20:00 - 20:45
 Отмена занятия с 25.07. по 16.08. 
21:00
�������@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика