Фитнес залы
Предыдущая неделя Следующая неделя
Понедельник
17 Декабря
Вторник
18 Декабря
Среда
19 Декабря
Четверг
20 Декабря
Пятница
21 Декабря
Суббота
22 Декабря
Воскресенье
23 Декабря
07:00
Body Flex
07:30 - 08:25
 Тренер: Анжела 
Body Flex
07:30 - 08:25
 Тренер: Анжела 
08:00
Здоровый позвоночник
08:00 - 08:55
 Тренер: Алина  
Mobility
08:00 - 08:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Здоровый позвоночник
08:00 - 08:55
 Тренер: Алина  
Mobility
08:00 - 08:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Здоровый позвоночник
08:00 - 08:55
 Тренер: Алина 
09:00
Interval class
09:00 - 09:55
 Тренер: Алина 
Pilates
09:00 - 09:50
 Тренер: Ольга 
Workout
09:00 - 09:50
 Тренер: Алина 
Калланетика
09:00 - 09:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Total Body
09:00 - 09:55
 Тренер: Алина 
Pilates
09:00 - 09:50
 Тренер: Ольга 
10:00
Pilates
10:00 - 10:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Шпагат
10:00 - 10:50
 Тренер: Алина 
Super Press
10:00 - 10:45
 Тренер: Ольга 
Plastica
10:00 - 10:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Шпагат
10:00 - 10:55
 Тренер: Алина 
90-60-90
10:00 - 10:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Super Press
10:00 - 11:00
 Тренер: Анжела 
Super Press
10:00 - 10:45
 Тренер: Ольга 
Pilates
10:00 - 10:50
 Тренер: Алина 
11:00
Dinamic Stretch
11:00 - 11:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Dinamic Stretch
11:00 - 11:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
 Тренер: Анжела 
Женская йога
11:00 - 11:55
 Тренер: Катя 
Zumba
11:00 - 11:50
  Тренер: Алина 
12:00
90-60-90
12:00 - 12:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Йога (подготовленные)
12:00 - 13:30
 Тренер: Нина 
Super Press
12:00 - 12:45
 Тренер: Ольга 
Йога (подготовленные)
12:00 - 13:30
 Тренер: Нина 
Anti-cellulite
12:00 - 12:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
HIIT
12:00 - 12:45
  Тренер: Алина 
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Здоровое сердце 50+
16:00 - 16:50
 Тренер: Катя 
Здоровое сердце 50+
16:00 - 16:50
 Тренер: Катя 
17:00
Power class
17:00 - 17:55
 Тренер: Катя 
Йога
17:30 - 19:00
 Тренер: Нина 
Йога
17:30 - 19:00
 Тренер: Нина 
ABL
17:00 - 17:55
 Тренер: Катя 
18:00
Гибкая сила
18:00 - 18:55
 Тренер: Катя 
90-60-90
18:00 - 18:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Plastica
18:30 - 19:20
 Тренер: Айгуль 
Deep Work
18:00 - 18:55
 Тренер: Наташа 
Workout
18:00 - 18:55
 Тренер: Ольга 
Dance Mix
18:30 - 19:20
 Тренер: Айгуль 
Workout
18:00 - 18:55
 Тренер: Алина 
19:00
Total Body
19:00 - 19:55
 Тренер: Катя 
Антиварикоз
19:00 - 19:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Stretching
19:30 - 20:20
 Тренер: Айгуль 
Pilates
19:00 - 19:50
 Тренер: Анжела 
Power class
19:00 - 19:55
 Тренер: Наташа 
Шпагат
19:30 - 20:20
 Тренер: Айгуль 
Stretching
19:00 - 19:50
 Тренер: Алина 
20:00
21:00
Power Class
21:00 - 21:45
 Тренер: Ирина 
Total Body
21:00 - 21:45
 Тренер: Ирина 
Workout
21:00 - 21:45
 Тренер:Ирина 
�������@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика